Skip to main content

June 11
----------------------------------------------------------
Blue Streak Bike Time Trial (WPAFB)
Results

 

June 9
----------------------------------------------------------
Zoom Dayton Triathlon at Buck Creek (Springfield)
Results

 

June 8
--------------------------------------------------------
Cancer Crush 5k (Miamisburg)
Results

St Leonard 5k and Fitness Walk in Honor of Veterans
Results

 

June 6
----------------------------------------------------------
Reynolds and Reynolds Employee Fun Run (Kettering)
Results

 

June 5
----------------------------------------------------------
AFSAC Sports Day - Run for Fun (WPAFB)
Results

 

June 2
----------------------------------------------------------
Strawberry Classic (Troy)
Results

 

May 30
----------------------------------------------------------
Strawberry Bike Time Trial (Casstown)
Results

 

May 27
----------------------------------------------------------
Memorial Day Color Run (Pleasant Hill)
Results

 

May 25
----------------------------------------------------------
Rocky's Run for Freedom (Miamisburg)
Results

 

May 19
----------------------------------------------------------
DLM Good Neighbor 5k (Centerville)
Results

 

May 18
----------------------------------------------------------
That Day in May 5k/10k (Oakwood)
Results

Wayne Marching Warrior 5k (Huber Heights)
Results

 

May 14
--------------------------------------
Blue Streak (WPAFB)
Results

 

May 13
--------------------------------------
Braves Run (Springfield)
Results

 

May 12
--------------------------------------
Coffman YMCA Sprint Triathlon (Springboro)
Results

 

May 11
--------------------------------------
Running of the Bison 5k (Kettering)
Results

Just a Pair of Shoes 5k (Beavercreek)
Results

 

May 5
-------------------------------------
Prowl for a Purpose (Springfield)
Results

 

May 4
-------------------------------------
CareSource Fun Run (Dayton)
Results

Fit Body Boot Camp Obstacle Run (Kettering)
Results

Girls on the Run Spring Celebratory 5k (Wright State/Fairborn)
Results

 

Apr 28
----------------------------------------------------------
Free Your Sole 5k and 10k (Woodland Cemetary/Dayton)
Results


Fairborn Earth Day 5k Trail Run/Walk (Fairborn)
Results

 

Apr 27
----------------------------------------------------------
St Brigid 5k (Xenia)
Results

Miami Valley Hospital Practioner Wellness Run (Dayton)
Results

Strides for Life 5k (Dayton)
Results

Miles for Mark 5k Glow Run (Centerville)
Results

 

Apr 20
----------------------------------------------------------
Centerville Wellness 5k (Centerville)
Results

 

Apr 14
----------------------------------------------------------
Spring into Health 5k (Kettering)

Results

 

Apr 13
----------------------------------------------------------
Seton Flying Cardinal 5k (Richmond)
Results

Middies 5k for Hope (Middletown)
Results

 

Apr 9
----------------------------------------------------------
Blue Streak Bike Time Trial (WPAFB)
Results

 

Apr 7
----------------------------------------------------------
Bark Side of the Moon 5k
Results

 

Apr 6
----------------------------------------------------------
Autism Awareness 5k (Batesville)
Results

 

Apr 1
----------------------------------------------------------
April Fool's Day 5k (Miamisburg)
Results

 

Mar 24
----------------------------------------------------------
World Down Syndrome Day 5k, 10k and Smile Mile (Cincinnati)
Results

 

Mar 17
----------------------------------------------------------
The Big Hoopla 4-Miler (Dayton)
Results

 

March 9

--------------------------------------

Harrigan's 5k

Results

 

 

November 23

------------------------------------------------------

Tipp Turkey Trot

Results

 

Thanksgiving Day Fountain 5k

Results

 

 

November 22 
-------------------------------------------------------
Whispering Christmas Jingle Jog 5k
Results

 

 

November 18 
-------------------------------------------------------
Christmas in Springboro 5k (Springboro)
Results

 

 

November 11 
-------------------------------------------------------
Girls on the Run 5k (Wright State/Fairborn)
Results

 

Harvest 5k (New Knoxville)
Results

 

 

November 5
-------------------------------------------------------
The FORT 5k (Kettering)
Results

 

November 4
----------------------------------------------------------
Greater Dayton School Relentless Pursuit Race (Dayton)
Results

 

Cooper Farms Turkey Trot (St. Henry)
Results

 

October 28
----------------------------------------------------------
Back the Boo 5k (Maineville)
Results


October 22
----------------------------------------------------------
Got Chocolate 5k/10k (Xenia)
Results


October 21
----------------------------------------------------------
I "Pink" I Can 5k (Lima)
Results


Standing Up to POTS 5k (Springfield)
Results


October 16
----------------------------------------------------------
AFSAC Sports Day - 60 Minute Challenge (WPAFB)
Results


October 15
----------------------------------------------------------
Enon 5k (Enon)
Results


A Force Against Cancer 5k (Centerville)
Results


Oakwood Striders Cross Country at Old River (Dayton)
Boys 1-Mile Race Results
Girls 1-Mile Race Results


October 14
----------------------------------------------------------
Three Rivers Conference XC Championship (Covington)
Results


SWBL Conference XC Championship (Eaton)
Results


Oct 10
----------------------------------------------------------
Blue Streak Bike Time Trial (WPAFB)
Results

Oct 7
----------------------------------------------------------
Heritage of Flight 5k (New Carlisle)
Results


Sept 30
----------------------------------------------------------
Jean Newmeyer Invitational (Indian Lake)
Results


Thomas J. Frericks 5k (University of Dayton)
Results


Sept 23
----------------------------------------------------------
Miami County Cross Country Championship (West Milton)
Results


Dayton Physicians Foundation 5k Run/Walk for Hope (Dayton)
Results


Attack the Hill Elementary Cross Country Meet (Kettering)
Results


Sept 21
----------------------------------------------------------
Building Bridges 5k (Dayton)
Results


Sept 19
----------------------------------------------------------
Wapakoneta Middle School XC Invitational (Wapakoneta)
Results


Sept 16
----------------------------------------------------------
Minster Classic XC Meet (Minster)
Results


HOPE... It's a Beach Thing! (Dayton)
Results


Sept 12
----------------------------------------------------------
Blue Streak Bike Time Trial (WPAFB)
Results


Sept 10
----------------------------------------------------------
Zoom Redhawk Triathlon and Multisport (Hueston Woods State Park)
Results


Sept 9
----------------------------------------------------------
Springboro Rotary 5k (Springboro)
Results

Preble County Parks 20 Year Anniversary 5k (Lewisburg)
Results


Sept 8
----------------------------------------------------------
Northstar Invitational (Lebanon)
Results


Sept 2
----------------------------------------------------------
Wapakoneta Night Meet (Wapakoneta)
Results


Buccaneer Invitational (Covington)
Results


Sept 1
----------------------------------------------------------
Mike Baumer XC Classic (Fairborn)
Results


August 26
----------------------------------------------------------
Bob Schul Invitational (West Milton)
Results


August 20
----------------------------------------------------------
Miamisburg Triathlon (Miamisburg)
Results

August 19
----------------------------------------------------------
Historic Germantown 8k (Germantown)
Results

Patterson Park Church 5k (Beavercreek)
Results

August 13
----------------------------------------------------------
Zoom Cincinnati Triathlon and Multisport Festival (Caesar Creek State Park)
Results

August 12
----------------------------------------------------------
St Brigid 5k (Xenia)
Results

AHS Victory 5k (Arcanum)
Results

 

August 11
----------------------------------------------------------
Bremenfest 5k (New Bremen)
Results

August 8
----------------------------------------------------------
Blue Streak Bike Time Trial (WPAFB)
Results

August 6
----------------------------------------------------------
Little Miami Half Marathon and 10k (Morrow)
Results

 

August 5
----------------------------------------------------------
Strong Kids Triathlon (Huber Heights)
Results


July 30
----------------------------------------------------------
Springfield Family YMCA Kids Tri (Springfield)
Results


July 29
----------------------------------------------------------
Picnic Run 5k (Brookville)
Results


The Gauntlet Mud Run 5k (Greenville)
Results


July 23
----------------------------------------------------------
Zoom Buckeye Triathlon (Deer Creek State Park)
Results


July 22
----------------------------------------------------------
Ralph E Wade 5k (Springboro)
Results


July 19
----------------------------------------------------------
Up and Running Juniors (Centerville)
Results


July 16
----------------------------------------------------------
Troy Kids Tri (Troy)
Results


July 15
----------------------------------------------------------
Loving Life 5k (Englewood)
Results


July 11
----------------------------------------------------------
Blue Streak Bike Time Trial (WPAFB)
Results


July 8
----------------------------------------------------------
Run4Recovery & Pace4Prevention (Beavercreek)
Results


July 4
----------------------------------------------------------
Americana 5k (Centerville)
Results


July 1
----------------------------------------------------------
Liberty Freedom Run (Liberty, IN)
Results

 

June 24
----------------------------------------------------------
Adelyn's Rainbow Run (Troy)
Results


June 23
----------------------------------------------------------
Calvary Christian Spartan 5k (Bellefontaine)
Results


June 18
----------------------------------------------------------
Kids Fun in the Sun Triathlon (Kettering)
Results


June 17
----------------------------------------------------------
West Milton Triathlon (West Milton)
Results


June 16
----------------------------------------------------------
YMCA Twilight Trail Run (Clayton)
Results


June 11
----------------------------------------------------------
Owen's Place (Beavercreek)
Results


June 10
----------------------------------------------------------
Young's Jersey Dairy Cheddar Challenge (Yellow Springs)
Results


June 9
----------------------------------------------------------
Rock the Monument 4-Miler (Urbana)
Results

 

 

 





 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 



 

 

 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.