View Wapakoneta Firecracker 5k and 1 Mile Fun Run/Walk Registrations:

First Last City Gender TShirt Size Which Race Registration Date
Craig Berger ANNA M Large 5k (9:00 am) 1/8/2018 08:29 PM
Amanda Berger ANNA F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 1/8/2018 08:29 PM
Lukas Manger Lima M Large 5k (9:00 am) 1/10/2018 12:31 PM
Amanda Stedke Westerville F Small 5k (9:00 am) 1/11/2018 02:52 PM
Lisa Masonbrink St.Marys F XL 5k (9:00 am) 1/12/2018 07:45 AM
Gary Webb Wapakoneta M Medium 5k (9:00 am) 1/12/2018 09:56 AM
Tina Webb Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 1/12/2018 09:56 AM
Suellen Smith Wapakoneta F XL 5k (9:00 am) 1/14/2018 11:14 AM
Amy Blankemeyer Wapakoneta F Large 5k (9:00 am) 1/14/2018 01:14 PM
Liz Obringer New Bremen F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 1/14/2018 05:59 PM
Krysta Obringer New Bremen F Small 5k (9:00 am) 1/14/2018 05:59 PM
adelynn gipson bluffton F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 1/14/2018 09:11 PM
Jessica Ware Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 1/15/2018 04:22 PM
Bailey Ware Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 1/15/2018 04:22 PM
Dawson Ware Wapakoneta M Small 5k (9:00 am) 1/15/2018 04:22 PM
Kaden Ware Wapakoneta M Medium 5k (9:00 am) 1/15/2018 04:22 PM
Julie Goliver Cridersville F 2XL (add $2) 5k (9:00 am) 1/15/2018 07:06 PM
BrIttney Moore Cridersville F Large 5k (9:00 am) 1/15/2018 08:26 PM
Tim Benjamin Lima M Large 5k (9:00 am) 1/16/2018 01:09 PM
Shelly Stauffer Spencerville F Large 5k (9:00 am) 1/18/2018 09:56 PM
Elizabeth Davis Lima F Youth Medium 5k (9:00 am) 1/20/2018 02:22 PM
Macmannus Davis Lima M Small 5k (9:00 am) 1/20/2018 02:22 PM
Aaron Sprigg New Knoxvile M Large 5k (9:00 am) 1/22/2018 12:13 PM
Season Hurley Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 1/23/2018 04:12 PM
Scott Hurley Wapakoneta M 2XL (add $2) 5k (9:00 am) 1/23/2018 04:12 PM
Christina Harper jackson center F Large 5k (9:00 am) 1/24/2018 01:05 PM
Nicole Luthman Lima F Small 5k (9:00 am) 1/25/2018 04:46 PM
Beverly Smart Sidney F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 1/25/2018 04:46 PM
Chastity Dodson New Bremen F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 1/26/2018 10:31 AM
Sara Carty Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 1/29/2018 03:06 PM
Hannah Dennis Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 1/29/2018 03:14 PM
Cameron Dennis Wapakoneta M Medium 5k (9:00 am) 1/29/2018 03:22 PM
Christina Imler Wapakoneta F XL 5k (9:00 am) 1/31/2018 01:14 PM
Hailey Imler Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 1/31/2018 01:14 PM
Brandon Sawmiller St. Mary's M Large 5k (9:00 am) 1/31/2018 01:32 PM
Sandy Severt St. Mary's F XL 5k (9:00 am) 1/31/2018 01:32 PM
Michael Klear Harrod M Large 5k (9:00 am) 2/16/2018 07:38 AM
Cooper Klear Harrod M Youth Medium 5k (9:00 am) 2/16/2018 07:38 AM
Terri Bailey Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 2/22/2018 01:30 PM
Luke Stedke Westerville M Large 5k (9:00 am) 2/22/2018 01:31 PM
Ryan Roettger Wapakoneta M Large 5k (9:00 am) 2/22/2018 03:59 PM
Jamie Allemeier Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 2/22/2018 04:32 PM
JoAnn Binkley Wapakoneta F 2XL (add $2) 5k (9:00 am) 2/23/2018 06:04 PM
Scott Dickman Wapakoneta M Youth Small 5k (9:00 am) 2/23/2018 11:57 PM
Judy Schaub Wapakoneta F Large 5k (9:00 am) 2/26/2018 04:57 PM
Audra Schaub Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 2/26/2018 04:57 PM
Hannah Schaub Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 2/26/2018 04:57 PM
Brad Ruppertt Wapakoneta M XL 5k (9:00 am) 2/26/2018 07:16 PM
Jeremy Freewalt SAINT MARYS M Large 5k (9:00 am) 2/27/2018 08:01 AM
Anita Foor Wapakoneta F XL 5k (9:00 am) 2/28/2018 07:12 AM
Michele Jackson Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 2/28/2018 02:19 PM
Judith Orphal Wapakoneta F Large 5k (9:00 am) 2/28/2018 07:54 PM
Justin Orphal Wapakoneta M Medium 5k (9:00 am) 2/28/2018 07:54 PM
Maggie Burch Sidney F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 2/28/2018 10:01 PM
Penny Johnston LAKEVIEW F XL 5k (9:00 am) 2/28/2018 10:11 PM
Ida Detrick Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 3/1/2018 06:27 AM
Judy Harshbarger Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 3/5/2018 01:07 PM
Gary Holthaus Wapakoneta M XL 5k (9:00 am) 3/9/2018 01:24 PM
steve young sidney M XL 5k (9:00 am) 3/10/2018 04:38 PM
amy young sidney F XL 5k (9:00 am) 3/10/2018 04:38 PM
Nicholas Kohne Franklin M XL 5k (9:00 am) 3/13/2018 04:58 PM
Melissa Crossman Arlington F Small 5k (9:00 am) 3/16/2018 10:28 AM
Muriel Black Bluffton F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 3/16/2018 10:28 AM
Wayne Smith Wapakoneta M Medium 5k (9:00 am) 3/18/2018 03:10 PM
Joy Winget Cridersville F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 3/25/2018 05:52 PM
Lena Springer Wapakoneta F Large 5k (9:00 am) 3/27/2018 05:04 AM
Caitlin Puff Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 4/1/2018 12:35 AM
Isaac Puff Wapakoneta M Youth XL 5k (9:00 am) 4/1/2018 12:35 AM
Tiffany Puff Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 4/1/2018 12:35 AM
Becky Puff Wapakoneta F XL 5k (9:00 am) 4/1/2018 12:35 AM
Scott Lapointe Lima M 2XL (add $2) 5k (9:00 am) 4/1/2018 11:49 AM
Katelyn Freewalt Celina F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 4/1/2018 08:53 PM
Jessica Hinton Celina F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 4/1/2018 09:22 PM
Paul Anderson St. Marys M Large 5k (9:00 am) 4/2/2018 08:25 AM
Jeffrey Lewis Adkins Wapakoneta M Large 5k (9:00 am) 4/2/2018 02:47 PM
Mary Adkins Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 4/2/2018 02:50 PM
Carrie Roode Wapakoneta F Large 5k (9:00 am) 4/2/2018 06:40 PM
Jonathon Schmidt Wapakoneta M Medium 5k (9:00 am) 4/2/2018 06:40 PM
Allison Triplehorn Lima F XL 5k (9:00 am) 4/2/2018 06:40 PM
Lesa Young Celina F 2XL (add $2) 5k (9:00 am) 4/6/2018 02:49 PM
Jay Herbst Wapakoneta M XL 5k (9:00 am) 4/9/2018 09:55 AM
Kevin Weitzel Celina M XL 5k (9:00 am) 4/9/2018 02:27 PM
Abby Herbst Wapakoneta F Large 5k (9:00 am) 4/12/2018 11:07 AM
Brandon Nevergall Celina M 2XL (add $2) 5k (9:00 am) 4/16/2018 01:12 PM
Amanda Downey Celina F 2XL (add $2) 5k (9:00 am) 4/19/2018 03:13 PM
Bethany Garrett Wapakoneta F XL 5k (9:00 am) 4/19/2018 07:17 PM
Charlene Imler Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 4/21/2018 11:50 AM
Lauren Doll Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 4/25/2018 08:21 PM
Joely Rudy Piqua F Large 5k (9:00 am) 4/28/2018 11:03 AM
Jayce Johnson Piqua M Youth Large 5k (9:00 am) 4/28/2018 11:03 AM
Sandra Elbert Lakeview F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 4/28/2018 01:37 PM
Magan Johnston Lakeview F 2XL (add $2) 5k (9:00 am) 5/8/2018 11:53 AM
Kelli Rempe Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 5/8/2018 03:12 PM
Nicole Brown Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 5/14/2018 08:51 PM
Nicole Brown Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 5/14/2018 08:51 PM
Karen Brown Wapakoneta, OH F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 5/14/2018 08:51 PM
Veronica Truesdale Lima F 2XL (add $2) 5k (9:00 am) 5/15/2018 07:42 PM
Ava Bice Wapakoneta F Youth Small 1 Mile (9:00 am) 5/15/2018 10:14 PM
Natalie Bice Wapakoneta F Medium 1 Mile (9:00 am) 5/15/2018 10:14 PM
Debra Henkener Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 5/18/2018 05:01 PM
Dennis Roop Cridersville M XL 5k (9:00 am) 5/20/2018 07:45 PM
John Ficorilli Wapakoneta M Large 5k (9:00 am) 5/21/2018 07:40 PM
Teresa Ficorilli Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 5/21/2018 07:40 PM
Melissa Luthman Wapakoneta F Large 5k (9:00 am) 5/23/2018 02:55 PM
Robert Newland Wapakoneta M XL 5k (9:00 am) 5/23/2018 03:01 PM
Theresa Newland Wapakoneta F XL 5k (9:00 am) 5/23/2018 03:04 PM
Lisa Bowser St. Marys F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 5/24/2018 02:56 PM
Sara Knoch Wapakoneta F Small 1 Mile (9:00 am) 5/24/2018 09:59 PM
Brenna Vaughn Cridersville F XL 5k (9:00 am) 5/26/2018 12:39 PM
Trudie Thorne Bedford F Large 5k (9:00 am) 5/27/2018 01:58 PM
John Flinn Bedford M 2XL (add $2) 5k (9:00 am) 5/27/2018 01:58 PM
Stephanie Schultz Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 5/30/2018 01:44 PM
EMILY VAN HORN WAPAKONETA F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 5/31/2018 12:20 PM
Courtney Mosler Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 5/31/2018 01:23 PM
Brooke Mosler Mason F Small 5k (9:00 am) 5/31/2018 01:25 PM
Shari Wibley Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 5/31/2018 09:55 PM
Calli Wibley Wapakoneta F Youth Large 5k (9:00 am) 5/31/2018 09:55 PM
Carmin Wibley Wapakoneta F Youth Large 1 Mile (9:00 am) 5/31/2018 09:55 PM
Mack Wibley Wapakoneta M Youth Medium 1 Mile (9:00 am) 5/31/2018 09:55 PM
Gavin Kreitzer Wapakoneta M Youth Medium 1 Mile (9:00 am) 5/31/2018 09:55 PM
Aidan Schneideer Wapakoneta M Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/4/2018 02:53 PM
Danielle Hasting Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/4/2018 02:56 PM
Trevor Hasting Wapakoneta M Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/4/2018 02:58 PM
Susan Hasting Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/4/2018 03:00 PM
John Doll Wapakoneta M Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/5/2018 10:03 AM
Charles Kidwell Wapakoneta M XL 5k (9:00 am) 6/5/2018 06:53 PM
Paula Sawmiller Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/6/2018 01:40 PM
Jim Sawmiller Wapakoneta M Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/6/2018 01:40 PM
Jerry Weeks Wapakoneta M Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/6/2018 03:34 PM
Sara Tevis-Weeks Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/6/2018 03:34 PM
Marsha Tevis Huntsville F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/6/2018 03:34 PM
Jacob Heinl San diego M XL 5k (9:00 am) 6/7/2018 03:11 PM
Tori Avina San diego F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/7/2018 03:11 PM
Heather Burden wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/7/2018 05:01 PM
Destrei Burden wapakoneta F Youth Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/7/2018 05:01 PM
Nolan Roode Wapakoneta M Youth Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/7/2018 07:37 PM
Cheyenne Niekamp St Marys F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/8/2018 08:51 PM
Lydia Manger Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/9/2018 10:50 AM
Carolyn Bragiel Columbus F Large 1 Mile (9:00 am) 6/9/2018 08:13 PM
Nancy Hirt Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/10/2018 02:20 PM
Amber Heinfeld Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/10/2018 03:50 PM
Zachary Heinfeld Wapakoneta M Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/10/2018 03:50 PM
Nancy Zimpfer Botkins F Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/10/2018 03:50 PM
Ben Elder Wapakoneta M Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/10/2018 05:06 PM
Jennifer Schwieterman Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/11/2018 01:38 PM
Maddison Springer Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/11/2018 01:50 PM
Cohl Springer Wapakoneta M Youth XL 5k (9:00 am) 6/11/2018 01:50 PM
Jodie Zofkie Wapakoneta F Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/11/2018 09:09 PM
Amber Shively Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/11/2018 11:13 PM
Larisa Sutton Wapakoneta F Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/12/2018 03:56 AM
Charlie Sutton Wapakoneta M Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/12/2018 03:56 AM
Jason Steinke Wapakoneta M XL 5k (9:00 am) 6/12/2018 10:28 PM
Olivia Miller Lima F XL 5k (9:00 am) 6/12/2018 11:01 PM
Melanie Yocum Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/13/2018 02:28 PM
Caleb Huelskamp Wapakoneta M Small 1 Mile (9:00 am) 6/13/2018 02:38 PM
Paige Lehman Wapakoneeta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/13/2018 02:42 PM
Kyle Cutnaw Waynesfield M Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/13/2018 07:34 PM
Mandy Cutnaw Waynesfield F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/13/2018 07:34 PM
Connie Lutz Sidney F XL 5k (9:00 am) 6/13/2018 08:33 PM
Sheryl Honaker Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/13/2018 10:47 PM
Carrie Albers New Knoxville F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/14/2018 09:08 AM
Jackie Hager Wapakoneeta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/14/2018 02:22 PM
Renee Hunsaker Wapakoneta F Medium 1 Mile (9:00 am) 6/14/2018 02:25 PM
Emilee Hunsaker Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/14/2018 02:27 PM
Jim Bryan CELINA M Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/14/2018 10:06 PM
Shelly Bryan CELINA F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/14/2018 10:06 PM
Zane Oen Wapakoneta M Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/15/2018 12:37 PM
Tonya Temple Celina F Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/15/2018 01:24 PM
Tatum Temple Celina F Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/15/2018 01:28 PM
Aaron Hellman Delphos M Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/15/2018 01:32 PM
Steve Hellman Delphos M XL 5k (9:00 am) 6/15/2018 01:34 PM
Bethany Bachar WAPAKONETA, OH F Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/16/2018 01:34 PM
Isaac Webb Wapakoneta M Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/16/2018 08:27 PM
Lydia Cottrell Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/17/2018 09:46 AM
Joanne Sidener Wapakoneta F Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/17/2018 02:40 PM
Denny Faller Wapakoneta M Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/18/2018 12:57 PM
Kelly Duff Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/18/2018 01:00 PM
Kylie Gudorf Celina F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/18/2018 01:37 PM
Ashley Haag Wapakonet F Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/18/2018 01:40 PM
Tracy Haag Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/18/2018 01:45 PM
Maggie Steiner Wapakoneta F Youth Medium 1 Mile (9:00 am) 6/18/2018 04:07 PM
Lilly Steiner Wapakoneta F Youth Medium 1 Mile (9:00 am) 6/18/2018 04:08 PM
Nikki Stolzenburg Wapakoneta F Medium 1 Mile (9:00 am) 6/18/2018 04:10 PM
Addison Stolzenburg Wapakoneta F Youth Medium 1 Mile (9:00 am) 6/18/2018 04:12 PM
Colton Stolzenburg Wapakoneta M Youth Medium 1 Mile (9:00 am) 6/18/2018 04:14 PM
Tyler Hunsaker Wapakoneta M Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/19/2018 01:22 PM
Ben Swartz Wapakoneta M Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/19/2018 01:24 PM
Hanna Swartz Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/19/2018 01:26 PM
Austin Hunsaker Wapakoneta M Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/19/2018 01:28 PM
Jason Hunsaker Wapakoneta M Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/19/2018 01:30 PM
Missy Dudgeon Anna F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/19/2018 04:37 PM
Ricky Joseph Anna M Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/19/2018 04:37 PM
Katlyne Joseph Anna F Youth Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/19/2018 04:37 PM
Brad Keller Saint Marys M Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/19/2018 11:53 PM
Amanda Webb Springfield F XL 5k (9:00 am) 6/20/2018 06:44 AM
BETH CROUCH CRIDERSVILLE F Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/20/2018 08:10 AM
KYLE CROUCH CRIDERSVILLE M Youth Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/20/2018 08:10 AM
Elliott Block Wapakoneta M Youth Large 1 Mile (9:00 am) 6/20/2018 09:40 AM
Tyler Block Wapakoneta M Youth Medium 1 Mile (9:00 am) 6/20/2018 09:40 AM
Kristen Crouch Elida F XL 5k (9:00 am) 6/20/2018 10:14 AM
Kevin Cooper Elida M XL 5k (9:00 am) 6/20/2018 10:14 AM
Ryan Kremer Wapakoneta M Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/20/2018 11:18 AM
Griffin Block Wapakoneta M Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/20/2018 11:23 AM
Lindsey Kentner Harrisonburg F Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/20/2018 01:32 PM
Vicki Kuhn Wapakoneta F Medium 5k (9:00 am) 6/20/2018 02:22 PM
Eric Shellenbarger Wapakoneta M 2XL (add $2) 5k (9:00 am) 6/20/2018 02:52 PM
Elizabeth Sidener Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/20/2018 03:20 PM
Scott Boyer Troy M Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/20/2018 09:27 PM
Allison Venturella Wapakoneta F Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/20/2018 11:36 PM
Savannah Crouch Cridersville F Small 5k (9:00 am) 6/21/2018 09:59 AM
Michael Coates Kettering M Large 5k (9:00 am) 6/23/2018 03:09 PM