July 26
-----------------------------------------------
Centerville Lions Club 5k-Overall Results
Centerville Lions Club 5k-Age Group Results
New Bremen Firemen's Memorial 5k-Overall Results
New Bremen Firemen's Memorial 5k-Age Group Results
Every Warrior Plays 5k-Overall Results
Every Warrior Plays 5k-Age Group Results
Every Warrior Plays 5k-Team Results
Preble County YMCA Triathlon-Overall Results

July 24
-----------------------------------------------
Touching Lives through Hope 5k-Overall Results
Touching Lives through Hope 5k-Age Group Results

July 20
-----------------------------------------------
Troy Kids Triathlon- Results

July 19
-----------------------------------------------
Run to the Moon 5k-Overall Results
Run to the Moon 5k-Age Group Results
Run to the Moon 10k-Overall Results
Run to the Moon 10k-Age Group Results

July 17
-----------------------------------------------
Break Away 5k-Overall Results
Break Away 5k-Age Group Results

July 16
-----------------------------------------------
Caesar Creek Wednesday Night Tri#3-Overall Results

July 13
-----------------------------------------------
1Heart 2Souls Youth Triathlon-Results
1Heart 2Souls High School Splash and Dash-Results

July 12
-----------------------------------------------
Miamisburg Triathlon-Overall Results
HOPE... It's a Beach Thing-Overall Results
HOPE... It's a Beach Thing-Age Group Results

July 9
-----------------------------------------------
Blue Streak Bike Time Trial-Overall Results
Blue Streak Bike Time Trial-Age Group Results

July 5
-----------------------------------------------
MCRC Run for Recovery-Overall Results
MCRC Run for Recovery-Age Group Results

July 4
-----------------------------------------------
Americana 5k-Overall Results
Americana 5k-Age Group Results
Vandalia Freedom Run-Overall Results
Vandalia Freedom Run-Age Group Results
Wapakoneta Firecracker 5k-Overall Results
Wapakoneta Firecracker 5k-Age Group Results

June 29
-----------------------------------------------
Kids Fun in the Sun Triathlon-Overall Results
Kids Fun in the Sun Triathlon-Age Group Results

June 28
-----------------------------------------------
Houston Classic 5k-Overall Results
Houston Classic 5k-Age Group Results
MOMs for a Cure 5k/10k-Overall Results
MOMs for a Cure 5k/10k-Age Group Results
Simply Women 5k-Overall Results
Simply Women 5k-Age Group Results
Adelyn's Rainbow Run-Overall Results
Adelyn's Rainbow Run 5k-Age Group Results

June 27
-----------------------------------------------
Scout Strong 5k-Overall Results
Scout Strong 5k-Age Group Results
Kleptz YMCA Twilight Trail 5k-Overall Results
Kleptz YMCA Twilight Trail 5k-Age Group Results

June 22
-----------------------------------------------
DLM Dash 5k-Overall Results
DLM Dash 5k-Age Group Results

June 21
-----------------------------------------------
Cancer Crush 5k-Overall Results
Cancer Crush 5k-Age Group Results
St Peter Panther Prowl-Overall Results
St Peter Panther Prowl-Age Group Results
XTERRA at East Fork-Overall Results
XTERRA at East Fork-Age Group Results

June 20
-----------------------------------------------
Emmanuel Christian Academy 5k-Overall Results
Emmanuel Christian Academy 5k-Age Group Results

June 18
-----------------------------------------------
Wednesday Night Caesar Creek Triathlon#2-Triathlon Results
Wednesday Night Caesar Creek Triathlon#2-Duathlon Results
Wednesday Night Caesar Creek Triathlon#2-Aquabike Results

June 15
-----------------------------------------------
Zoom Multisport-Overall Tri and Du Results
Zoom Multisport-Age Group Tri and Du Results
Zoom Multisport-Overall Aquabike Results
Zoom Multisport-Age Group Aquabike Results
Zoom Multisport-Overall 2k and 5k Swim Results

June 14
-----------------------------------------------
Race for Literacy 5k and 10k-Overall Results
Race for Literacy 5k and 10k-Age Group Results
West Milton Triathlon Results

June 13
-----------------------------------------------
Clark County Relay for Life 5k-Overall Results

June 12
-----------------------------------------------
Mission Possible-Overall Results
Mission Possible-Age Group Results

June 11
-----------------------------------------------
Blue Streak Bike Time Trial-Senior Olympic Results
Blue Streak Bike Time Trial-Overall Results

June 8
-----------------------------------------------
Strawberry Festival 10k Classic-Overall Results
Strawberry Festival 10k Classic-Age Group Results

June 7
-----------------------------------------------
Lift Your Leg 5k-Overall Results
Lift Your Leg 10k-Overall Results
Lift Your Leg 5k and 10k-Category/Age Group Results
The Gauntlet-Overall Results
The Gauntlet-Age Group Results
The Gauntlet-Team Results
Feet for Food 5k-Overall Results
Feet for Food 5k-Age Group Results

June 6
-----------------------------------------------
Stingray 5k-Overall Results
Stingray 5k-Age Group Results

June 5
-----------------------------------------------
Strawberry Bike Time Trial-Overall Results

June 4
-----------------------------------------------
Wednesday Night Caesar Creek Triathlon#1-Overall Results

June 1
-----------------------------------------------
Dirty Dude Girl 5k and 10k-Overall Results
Dirty Dude Girl 5k and 10k-Age Group Results

May 31
-----------------------------------------------
Miami County Y Leaders Club AJ Kaiser Memorial-Overall Results
Miami County Y Leaders Club AJ Kaiser Memorial-Age Group Results
Miles for Mark-Overall Results
Miles for Mark-Age Group Results
Arcanum Victory Run-Overall Results
Arcanum Victory Run-Age Group Results
Jackson Center Tiger Trot 5k-Overall Results
Jackson Center Tiger Trot 5k-Age Group Results
Jackson Center Tiger Trot 1 Mile-Overall Results

May 30
-----------------------------------------------
St. Luke PTO 5k-Overall Results
St. Luke PTO 5k-Age Group Results

May 26
-----------------------------------------------
Samuel F Pearson Memorial Day 5k-Overall Results
Samuel F Pearson Memorial Day 5k-Age Group Results
The HAPPY 5k-Overall Results
The HAPPY 5k-Age Group Results

May 24
-----------------------------------------------
Rocky's Run for Freedom-Overall Results
Rocky's Run for Freedom-Age Group Results
Caring for Carrie 5k-Overall Results
Caring for Carrie 5k-Age Group Results
NWFFA Spud Mud Run Results

May 22
-----------------------------------------------
The Spring Scamper 5k-Overall Results

May 18
-----------------------------------------------
Waves Youth Triathlon Results
Purple Passion 5k-Overall Results
Purple Passion 5k-Age Group Results
Hands and Feet 5k-Overall Results
Hands and Feet 5k-Age Group Results
Hands and Feet 1/2 Mile-Overall Results

May 17
-----------------------------------------------
Oakwood 5k and 10k-Overall Results
Oakwood 5k and 10k-Age Group Results
Solid Rock True Love Run-Overall Results
Solid Rock True Love Run-Age Group Results

May 16
-----------------------------------------------
Braves 5k for Healthy Kids-Overall Results
Braves 5k for Healthy Kids-Age Group Results

May 11
-----------------------------------------------
Coffman Y Triathlon-Overall Results
Coffman Y Triathlon-Age Group Results
Hospice of Middletown Mother's Day 5k-Overall Results
Hospice of Middletown Mother's Day 5k-Age Group Results

May 10
-----------------------------------------------
Girls on the Run-Overall Results
Girls on the Run-Age Group Results
Troy Christian Family 5k-Overall Results
Troy Christian Family 5k-Age Group Results
Reynolds & Reynolds Employee 5k-Overall Results
Reynolds & Reynolds Employee 5k-Age Group Results
Hot Pursuit 5k-Overall Results
Hot Pursuit 5k-Age Group Results

May 9
-----------------------------------------------
Troy Hayner Whiskey Run-Overall Results
Troy Hayner Whiskey Run-Age Group Results

May 4
-----------------------------------------------
May the Course Be With You 5k-Overall Results
May the Course Be With You 5k-Age Group Results

May 3
-----------------------------------------------
Compassionate Care 5k-Overall Results
Compassionate Care 5k-Age Group Results
St Vincent DePaul Spring 5k-Overall Results
St Vincent DePaul Spring 5k-Age Group Results
Celtic Academy of Irish Dance Jig and Jog 5k-Overall Results
Celtic Academy of Irish Dance Jig and Jog 5k-Age Group Results

May 2
-----------------------------------------------
Logistics Officer Association 5k-Overall Results
Logistics Officer Association 5k-Age Group Results

Apr 27
-----------------------------------------------
Glen Helen Earth Day 5k/10k-Overall Results
Glen Helen Earth Day 5k/10k-Age Group Results
Free Your Sole 10k-Overall Results
Free Your Sole 10k-Age Group Results
Free Your Sole 5k-Overall Results
Free Your Sole 5k-Age Group Results

Apr 26
-----------------------------------------------
Ginghamsburg New Path 5k-Overall Results
Ginghamsburg New Path 5k-Age Group Results
STOP Child Abuse 5k-Overall Results
STOP Child Abuse 5k-Age Group Results
Rat Race 10k, 5k and Walk-Overall Results
Rat Race 10k, 5k and Walk-Age Group Results

Apr 25
-----------------------------------------------
Southdale Strong 5k-Overall Results
Southdale Strong 5k-Age Group Results

Apr 19
-----------------------------------------------
Bunny Hop 5k and 10k-Overall Results
Bunny Hop 5k and 10k-Age Group Results
Bringing Hope and Smiles to a Child 5k-Overall Results
Bringing Hope and Smiles to a Child 5k-Age Group Results
New Carlisle Sports and Fitness 5k-Overall Results
New Carlisle Sports and Fitness 5k-Age Group Results

Apr 13
-----------------------------------------------
Kettering College Spring Into Health 5k-Overall Results
Kettering College Spring Into Health 5k-Age Group Results
The Gantlet 5k-Overall Results
The Gantlet 5k-Age Group Results

Apr 12
-----------------------------------------------
Dr John Hole Tiger Trot-Overall Results
Dr John Hole Tiger Trot-Age Group Results
Junior League Run for the Health of It-Overall Results
Junior League Run for the Health of It-Age Group Results
Dorothy Love A Run to Remember-Overall Results
Dorothy Love A Run to Remember-Age Group Results
Seton Flying Cardinal-Overall Results
Seton Flying Cardinal-Age Group Results

Apr 11
-----------------------------------------------
Reapers 5k Run-Overall Results
Reapers 5k Run-Age Group Results

Apr 9
-----------------------------------------------
Blue Streak TT-Overall Results
Blue Streak TT-Age Group Results

Apr 6
-----------------------------------------------
Preble County Victim Awareness 5k-Overall Results
Preble County Victim Awareness 5k-Age Group Results
Race Against the Odds 5k-Overall Results
Race Against the Odds 5k-Age Group Results

Apr 5
-----------------------------------------------
The Sting 5k-Overall Results
The Sting 5k-Age Group Results
Half Mile More-Overall Results
Half Mile More-Age Group Results
Dakota Center Healthy Living 5k-Overall Results
Dakota Center Healthy Living 5k-Age Group Results
Project Woman 5k-Overall Results
Project Woman 5k-Age Group Results

Apr 1
-----------------------------------------------
April Fools Day 5k-Overall Results
April Fools Day 5k-Age Group Results

Mar 30
-----------------------------------------------
Cincinnati World Down Syndrome Day 5k-Overall Results
Cincinnati World Down Syndrome Day 5k-Age Group Results

Mar 29
-----------------------------------------------
No Buts About It 5k-Overall Results
No Buts About It 5k-Age Group Results

Mar 22
-----------------------------------------------
Harrigan's 5k-Overall Results
Harrigan's 5k-Age Group Results
World Down Syndrome Day 5k-Overall Results
World Down Syndrome Day 5k-Age Group Results
World Race for Hope-Overall Results
World Race for Hope-Age Group Results

Mar 15
-----------------------------------------------
One Way 5k-Overall Results
One Way 5k-Age Group Results
RHS Shamrock Run-Overall Results
RHS Shamrock Run-Age Group Results
PLUS 5k-Overall Results
PLUS 5k-Age Group Results

Mar 8
-----------------------------------------------
Atomic City 5k-Overall Results
Atomic City 5k-Age Group Results

Mar 1
-----------------------------------------------
Troy City Schools Run for Education-Overall Results
Troy City Schools Run for Education-Age Group Results

Feb 22
-----------------------------------------------
St Rita's February Freeze-Run Results
St Rita's February Freeze-Walk Results

Feb 16
-----------------------------------------------
Sweetheart Shuffle-Overall Results
Sweetheart Shuffle-Age Group Results
Sweetheart Shuffle-Male Female Twosome Results

Feb 9
-----------------------------------------------
Sweetheart Shuffle-Overall Results
Sweetheart Shuffle-Age Group Results
Sweetheart Shuffle-Sweetheart Results

Feb 2
-----------------------------------------------
Super Sunday Sprint-Overall Results
Super Sunday Sprint-Age Group Results

Feb 1
-----------------------------------------------
Groundhog Day 4 Miler-Overall Results
Groundhog Day 4 Miler-Age Group Results

Jan 1
-----------------------------------------------
Five Seasons - Heart of Gold 5k-Overall Results
Five Seasons - Heart of Gold 5k-Age Group Results
World Race for Hope 5k-Overall Results
World Race for Hope 5k-Age Group Results

Dec 31
-----------------------------------------------
12-31 Run 5k-Overall Results
12-31 Run 5k-Age Group Results
Resolution Run 5k-Overall Results
Resolution Run 5k-Age Group Results

Dec 14
-----------------------------------------------
Race for Rick 5k-Overall Results
Race for Rick 5k-Age Group Results

Dec 7
-----------------------------------------------
A Christmas Story 5k-Overall Results
A Christmas Story 5k-Age Group Results
A Christmas Story 10k-Overall Results
A Christmas Story 10k-Age Group Results
Holly Jolly 5k and 10k-Overall Results
Holly Jolly 5k and 10k-Age Group Results

Nov 30
-----------------------------------------------
Jingle Bell 5k-Overall Results
Jingle Bell 5k-Age Group Results

Nov 28
-----------------------------------------------
Thanksgiving Day Fountain 5k-Overall Results
Thanksgiving Day Fountain 5k-Age Group Results
Harmony for Ohio Turkey Trot 5k-Overall Results
Harmony for Ohio Turkey Trot 5k-Age Group Results

Nov 23
-----------------------------------------------
Gunnar Listerman Memorial-Overall Results
Gunnar Listerman Memorial-Age Group Results
Fairfield Family YMCA Turkey-Overall Results
Fairfield Family YMCA Turkey-Age Group Results

Nov 16
-----------------------------------------------
Girls on the Run-Overall Results
Girls on the Run-Age Group Results
Tip-Off Classic-Overall Results
Tip-Off Classic-Age Group Results
Race for Grace 5k-Overall Results
Race for Grace 5k-Age Group Results

Nov 9
-----------------------------------------------
Orphan Love Run-Overall Results
Orphan Love Run-Age Group Results

Nov 3
-----------------------------------------------
Run Your Can Off-Overall Results
Run Your Can Off-Age Group Results

Nov 2
-----------------------------------------------
Pro-Life Saver 5k-Overall Results
Pro-Life Saver 5k-Age Group Results
Cooper Farms Turkey Trot-Overall Results
Cooper Farms Turkey Trot-Age Group Results
Brunner Literacy Center All Souls Run-Overall Results
Brunner Literacy Center All Souls Run-Age Group Results

Oct 26
-----------------------------------------------
Grandview Great Pumpkin Run-Overall Results
Grandview Great Pumpkin Run-Age Group Results
Franklin Fall Festival 2013 Pumpkin Dash 5k-Overall Results
Franklin Fall Festival 2013 Pumpkin Dash 5k-Age Group Results
Franklin Fall Festival 2013 Pumpkin Dash 1k-Overall Results

Oct 25
-----------------------------------------------
Kettering Rotary Run for Your Life 5k-Overall Results
Kettering Rotary Run for Your Life 5k-Age Group Results
Kettering Rotary Run for Your Life 8k Challenge Results

Oct 20
-----------------------------------------------
Wilson Memorial Racing for a Cure 5k-Overall Results
Wilson Memorial Racing for a Cure 5k-Age Group Results

Oct 19
-----------------------------------------------
Norwood Promise 5k-Overall Results
Norwood Promise 5k-Age Group Results
Power of a Smile 5k Glow Run/Walk-Overall Results
Power of a Smile 5k Glow Run/Walk-Age Group Results

Oct 13
-----------------------------------------------
Enon 5k-Overall Results
Enon 5k-Age Group Results
Miamisburg Fall Festival Costume Run-5k-Overall Results
Miamisburg Fall Festival Costume Run-5k-Age Group Results

Oct 12
-----------------------------------------------
Chris Cianciolo/Edison 5k for Cancer-Overall Results
Chris Cianciolo/Edison 5k for Cancer-Age Group Results
JDRF 5k Run-Overall Results
JDRF 5k Run-Age Group Results

Oct 6
-----------------------------------------------
Minster Oktoberfest 10k-Overall Results
Minster Oktoberfest 10k-Age Group Results
Minster Oktoberfest 10k-Weight Participant Results
Minster Oktoberfest 10k-Team Results
Triple Crown-Final Standings

Oct 5
-----------------------------------------------
Springboro Rock n Run-Overall Results
Springboro Rock n Run-Age Group Results
Cabbage Roll Run-Overall Results
Cabbage Roll Run-Age Group Results
New Carlisle Heritage of Flight Run-Overall Results
New Carlisle Heritage of Flight Run-Age Group Results
Youngs Cow Patty 5k-Overall Results
Youngs Cow Patty 5k-Age Group Results
4th Annual Twilight Run-Overall Results
4th Annual Twilight Run-Age Group Results

Oct 2
-----------------------------------------------
Blue Streak-Overall Results
Blue Streak-Age Group Results

Sept 29
-----------------------------------------------
Troy Triathlon Results

Sept 28
-----------------------------------------------
Run for the Mums-Overall Results
Run for the Mums-Age Group Results
Greater Dayton Heart Walk 5k-Overall Results
Greater Dayton Heart Walk 5k-Age Group Results
Friends of Snyder Park 5k-Overall Results
Friends of Snyder Park 5k-Age Group Results

Sept 27
-----------------------------------------------
Stilettos to Sneakers-Overall Results
Stilettos to Sneakers-Age Group Results

Sept 26
-----------------------------------------------
Central Staste-Kentucky State Cross Country Results

Sept 19
-----------------------------------------------
YMCA 1 Mile Events at Northmont-Walk Results
YMCA 1 Mile Events at Northmont-Walk Results Details
YMCA 1 Mile Events at Northmont-Run Results
YMCA 1 Mile Events at Northmont-Run Results Details
YMCA 1 Mile Events at Northmont-Walk Relay Results
YMCA 1 Mile Events at Northmont-Walk Relay Results Details
YMCA 1 Mile Events at Northmont-Run Relay Results
YMCA 1 Mile Events at Northmont-Run Relay Results Details

Sept 15
---------------------------------------------
UD Triathlon-Results
5k Wag Walk and Run-Overall Results
5k Wag Walk and Run-Age Group Results
Piqua Football Mom's Club 5k-Overall Results
Piqua Football Mom's Club 5k-Age Group Results
Awareness is the Answer-Overall Results
Awareness is the Answer-Age Group Results
5k to Benefit Doug Barchek-Overall Results
5k to Benefit Doug Barchek-Age Group Results

Sept 14
---------------------------------------------
Wiseman Wild-Overall Results
Wiseman Wild-Age Group Results
Ellie and Tyler's Run-Overall Results
Ellie and Tyler's Run-Age Group Results

Sept 12
---------------------------------------------
Wayne County Cross Country Meet Results and Pictures

Sept 11
---------------------------------------------
Blue Streak TT-Overall Results
Blue Streak TT-Age Group Results

Sept 10
---------------------------------------------
Greenon Invitational Results and Pictures

Sept 8
---------------------------------------------
Cameron's Smile-Overall Results
Cameron's Smile-Age Group Results

Sept 7
---------------------------------------------
Trot for the Brats-Overall Results
Trot for the Brats-Age Group Results
Northridge 5k-Overall Results
Northridge 5k-Age Group Results

Sept 5
---------------------------------------------
Connecting for Life-Overall Results
Connecting for Life-Age Group Results

Sept 2
---------------------------------------------
2nd Annual Dream Chasers-Overall Results
2nd Annual Dream Chasers-Age Group Results

Aug 31
---------------------------------------------
Wapakoneta Redskins Cross Country Varsity Night Meet-Results
Alter Family Festival 5k-Overall Results
Alter Family Festival 5k-Age Group Results
Fryburg Homecoming Mock Turtle Race-Overall Results
Fryburg Homecoming Mock Turtle Race-Age Group Results
Piqua Heritage Festival 5k-Overall Results
Piqua Heritage Festival 5k-Age Group Results
Running Toward Recovery 5k-Overall Results
Running Toward Recovery 5k-Age Group Results

Aug 27
---------------------------------------------
Autumn Rush-Overall Results
Autumn Rush-Age Group Results

Aug 25
---------------------------------------------
Lake Loramie Triathlon Results

Aug 24
---------------------------------------------
2013 Bob Schul Invitational Results
5k for Kelli-Overall Results
5k for Kelli-Age Group Results
Lion's Roar 5k-Overall Results
Lion's Roar 5k-Age Group Results

Aug 23
---------------------------------------------
Arts in Motion 5k Run and Fun Walk-Overall Results
Arts in Motion 5k Run and Fun Walk-Age Group Results

Aug 21
---------------------------------------------
Caesar Creek Tri #4-Overall Results
Caesar Creek Tri #4-Age Group Results

Aug 18
---------------------------------------------
Crankenstein Monster 100 Results

Aug 17
---------------------------------------------
Herbie Fuzz-Overall Results
Herbie Fuzz-Age Group Results
Good Neighbor-Overall Results
Good Neighbor-Age Group Results
Pusheta Creek Conquest-Overall Results
Pusheta Creek Conquest-Age Group Results

Aug 16
---------------------------------------------
St Albert Run with the STAGS-Overall Results
St Albert Run with the STAGS-Age Group Results

Aug 14
---------------------------------------------
Blue Streak Time Trial-Overall Results
Blue Streak Time Trial-Age Group Results


Aug 11
---------------------------------------------
Bremenfest 5k-Overall Results
Bremenfest 5k-Age Group Results
Get To It Olympic Triathlon-Overall Results
Get To It Olympic Duathlon-Overall Results
Get To It Olympic Aquathon-Overall Results
Get To It Sprint Triathlon-Overall Results
Get To It Sprint Duathlon-Overall Results
Get To It Sprint Aquathon-Overall Results
Get To It Triathlon-5k Results
Get To It Triathlon and Duathlon-Age Group Results

Aug 10
---------------------------------------------
Happy Half Trainers Half Marathon-Overall Results
Happy Half Trainers Half Marathon-Age Group Results
Team Chase 5k-Overall Results
Team Chase 5k-Age Group Results

Aug 9
---------------------------------------------
Blazin Hot 5k-Overall Results
Blazin Hot 5k-Age Group Results

Aug 4
---------------------------------------------
Zoom Multisport Triathlon-Overall Results
Zoom Multisport Triathlon-Age Group Results

Aug 3
---------------------------------------------
Tawawa Scholarship 5k-Overall Results
Tawawa Scholarship 5k-Age Group Results
Tawawa Scholarship 5k-Team Results
Ralph E Wade 5k-Overall Results
Ralph E Wade 5k-Age Group Results
Gauntlet 5k-Overall Results
Gauntlet 5k-Age Group Results
Gauntlet 5k-Team Results
Lebanon Blues Run-Overall Results
Lebanon Blues Run-Age Group Results

Aug 2
-------------------------------------------
Immaculate Conception 5k-Overall Results
Immaculate Conception 5k-Age Group Results

July 28
-------------------------------------------
Kids Fun in the Sun Triathlon-Overall Results
Kids Fun in the Sun Triathlon-Age Group Results

July 27
-------------------------------------------
MA5K-Overall Results
MA5K-Age Group Results
Preble County YMCA Triathlon-Overall Results
Preble County YMCA Triathlon-Age Group Results
Firemen's Memorial 5k-Overall Results
Firemen's Memorial 5k-Age Group Results

July 25
-------------------------------------------
Touching Lives Through Hope 5k-Overall Results
Touching Lives Through Hope 5k-Age Group Results

July 21
-------------------------------------------
Troy Kids Triathlon Results

July 20
-------------------------------------------
Run to the Moon 10k-Overall Results
Run to the Moon 5k-Overall Results
Run to the Moon 10k-Age Group Results
Run to the Moon 5k-Age Group Results
Triple Crown Standings

July 18
-------------------------------------------
Take Back the Night 5k-Overall Results
Take Back the Night 5k-Age Group Results

July 17
-------------------------------------------
Speedy Feet Caesar Creek Triathlon-Overall Results
Speedy Feet Caesar Creek Triathlon-Age Group Results

July 14
-------------------------------------------
Minster's 1heart2souls Youth Triathlon-Overall Results

July 13
-------------------------------------------
Hotter than Haiti 5k-Overall Results
Hotter than Haiti 5k-Age Group Results
Miamisburg Triathlon-Overall Results
Miamisburg Triathlon-Category Results

July 10
-------------------------------------------
Blue Streak TT-Overall Results
Blue Streak TT-Age Group Results

July 6
-------------------------------------------
Run for Recovery-Overall Results
Run for Recovery-Age Group Results
Miami County Tour Standings
Detailed Miami County Tour Standings
Lil' Stars Triathlon-Overall Results
Lil' Stars Triathlon-Age Group Results

July 4
-------------------------------------------
Americana 5k Run-Overall Results
Americana 5k Run-Age Group Results
Wapakoneta Firecracker 5k-Overall Results
Wapakoneta Firecracker 5k-Age Group Results

July 3
-------------------------------------------
Arcanum Victory Run-Overall Results
Arcanum Victory Run-Age Group Results

June 29
-------------------------------------------
Pinecrest Piranha Triathlon-Overall Results
Simply Women 5k-Overall Results
Simply Women 5k-Age Group Results

June 28
-------------------------------------------
5k for the Kids-Overall Results
5k for the Kids-Age Group Results
5k for the Kids-Team Results
Run for Rita-Overall Results
Run for Rita-Age Group Results

June 23
-------------------------------------------
DLM Dash-Overall Results
DLM Dash-Age Group Results

June 22
-------------------------------------------
Covington Outreach Association-Overall Results
Covington Outreach Association-Age Group Results
St Peter Panther Prowl-Overall Results
St Peter Panther Prowl-Age Group Results
Trotwood Parks and Rec 5k-Overall Results
Trotwood Parks and Rec 5k-Age Group Results

June 18
-------------------------------------------
ORRRC 1-Mile Dash-Overall Results
ORRRC 1-Mile Dash-Overall Results with Splits
ORRRC 1-Mile Dash-Age Group Results

June 16
-------------------------------------------
Zoom Multisport Triathlon-Overall Results

June 15
-------------------------------------------
West Milton Triathlon-Overall Results
West Milton Triathlon-Category Results

June 13
-------------------------------------------
Project Purple 5k-Overall Results
Project Purple 5k-Age Group Results

June 12
-------------------------------------------
Blue Streak-Overall Results
Blue Streak-Age Group

June 9
-------------------------------------------
Dude Girl 5k and 10k-Overall Results
Dude Girl 5k and 10k-Age Group Results
XTERRA at East Fork-Overall Results

June 8
-------------------------------------------
Race for Literacy 5k and 10k-Overall Results
Race for Literacy 5k and 10k-Age Group Results
SICSA Lift Your Leg 5k and 10k-Overall Results
SICSA Lift Your Leg 5k and 10k-Age Group Results

June 6
-------------------------------------------
Mission Possible 5k-Overall Results
Mission Possible 5k-Age Group Results

June 5
-------------------------------------------
Caesar Creek Wednesday Night Triathlon #1-Overall Results

June 2
-------------------------------------------
Strawberry 10k-Overall Results
Strawberry 10k-Age Group Results

June 1
-------------------------------------------
Feet for Food-Overall Results
Feet for Food-Age Group Results
Reynolds and Reynolds Employee 5k-Overall Results
Reynolds and Reynolds Employee 5k-Age Group Results
Tiger Trot-Overall Results
Tiger Trot-Age Group Results
Tiger Trot-Fun Run Results

May 31
-------------------------------------------
Glow4Goal-Overall Results
Glow4Goal-Age Group Results

May 30
-------------------------------------------
Troy Strawberry Time Trial - Overall Results

May 27
-------------------------------------------
The VISION 5k-Overall Results
The VISION 5k-Age Group Results

May 25
-------------------------------------------
Rocky's Run for Freedom-Overall Results
Rocky's Run for Freedom-Age Group Results
Caring for Carrie-Overall Results
Caring for Carrie-Age Group Results
Hardin Community Schools Run for Recovery-Overall Results
Hardin Community Schools Run for Recovery-Age Group Results

May 19
-------------------------------------------
Urbana Blue Knight Triathlon-Overall Results
Urbana Blue Knight Triathlon-Age Group Results
Purple Passion 5k-Overall Results
Purple Passion 5k-Age Group Results
Friends of the Centerville Washington Township Library 5k - Results

May 18
-------------------------------------------
Oakwood 5k and 10k-Overall Results
Oakwood 5k and 10k-10k Halway Results
Oakwood 5k and 10k-Age Group Results
Team Smitty 5k-Overall Results
Team Smitty 5k-Age Group Results
Flame Walk for Epilepsy 5k-Overall Results
Flame Walk for Epilepsy 5k-Age Group Results
Tator Trot 5k and 10k-Overall Results
Tator Trot 5k and 10k-Age Group Results

May 15
-------------------------------------------
Vandalia 5k-Overall Results
Vandalia 5k-Age Group Results

May 12
-------------------------------------------
Hospice of Middletown-Overall Results
Hospice of Middletown-Age Group Results
Coffman YMCA Triathlon-Overall Results
Coffman YMCA Triathlon-Age Group Results

May 11
-------------------------------------------
Girls on the Run-Overall Results
Girls on the Run-Age Group Results
UVCC Race for Success-Overall Results
UVCC Race for Success-Age Group Results

May 8
-------------------------------------------
Blue Streak and Senior Olympics TT-Overall Results
Blue Streak and Senior Olympics TT-Senior Olympics Age Group Results

May 4
-------------------------------------------
SpaceFest 5k-Overall Results
SpaceFest 5k-Age Group Results
Celtic Academy Teaghlaigh 5k-Overall Results
Celtic Academy Teaghlaigh 5k-Age GroupResults
Compassionate Care of Shelby County 5k-Overall Results
Compassionate Care of Shelby County 5k-Age Group Results
Main Elementary 5k-Overall Results
Main Elementary 5k-Age Group Results
Spring into Action 5k-Overall Results
Spring into Action 5k-Age Group Results

May 3
-------------------------------------------
Braves for Healthy Kids 5k-Overall Results

Apr 28
-------------------------------------------
Free Your Sole 5k-Overall Results
Free Your Sole 10k-Overall Results
Free Your Sole 5k-Age Group Results
Free Your Sole 10k-Age Group Results

Apr 27
-------------------------------------------
Ginghamsburg New Path 5k-Overall Results
Ginghamsburg New Path 5k-Age Group Results
No Child Hungry 5k-Overall Results
No Child Hungry 5k-Age Group Results
No Child Hungry 5k-Fun Walk Results
Walking to STOP Child Abuse 5k-Overall Results
Walking to STOP Child Abuse 5k-Age Group Results

Apr 21
-------------------------------------------
Auglaize Mercer County YMCA Youth Triathlon-Results
The Gantlet 5k-Overall Results
The Gantlet 5k-Age Group Results

Apr 20
-------------------------------------------
Seton Flying Cardinal 5k-Overall Results
Seton Flying Cardinal 5k-Age Group Results
Flying Cardinal 5k-Pictures

Glen Helen Earth Day 5k-Overall Results
Glen Helen Earth Day 5k-Age Group Results
Rat Race-Results and Pictures

Apr 19
-------------------------------------------
The Path to Success-Overall Results
The Path to Success-Age Group Results

Apr 14
-------------------------------------------
Dr John Hole Tiger Trot 5k and 10k-Overall Results
Dr John Hole Tiger Trot 5k and 10k-Age Group Results
Kettering College Spring Into Health 5k-Overall Results
Kettering College Spring Into Health 5k-Age Group Results

Apr 13
-------------------------------------------
Run for the Health of It 5k and 10k-Overall Results
Run for the Health of It 5k and 10k-Age Group Results
A Run to Remember 5k-Overall Results
A Run to Remember 5k-Age Group Results
Project Woman 5k-Overall Results
Project Woman 5k-Age Group Results

Apr 10
-------------------------------------------
Blue Streak-Overall Results

Apr 6
-------------------------------------------
Hospice of Miami County 5k-Overall Results
Hospice of Miami County 5k-Age Group Results
The STING 5k-Overall Results
The STING 5k-Age Group Results

Apr 1
-------------------------------------------
Miamisburg April Fool's Day 5k-Overall Results
Miamisburg April Fool's Day 5k-Age Group Results

Mar 30
-------------------------------------------
All Fools In 5k-Overall Results
Bunny Hop 5k and 10k-Overall Results
Bunny Hop 5k and 10k-Age Group Results

Mar 24
-------------------------------------------
Race Against the Odds 5k-Overall Results
Race Against the Odds 5k-Age Group Results
World Down Syndrome Day 5k-Overall Results
World Down Syndrome Day 5k-Age Group Results

Mar 23
-------------------------------------------
No Buts About It 5k-Overall Results
No Buts About It 5k-Age Group Results
Harrigans 5k-Overall Results
Harrigans 5k-Age Group Results

Mar 16
-------------------------------------------
Miami Valley Down Syndrome Association 5k-Overall Results
Miami Valley Down Syndrome Association 5k-Age Group Results
PLUS 5k-Overall Results
PLUS 5k-Age Group Results

March 9
-------------------------------------------
AJ Kaiser Memorial 5k-Overall Results
AJ Kaiser Memorial 5k-Age Results
Emmanuel Christian 5k-Overall Results
Emmanuel Christian 5k-Age Results
RHS Shamrock Run 5k-Overall Results
RHS Shamrock Run 5k-Age Group Results
RHS Shamrock Run 10k-Overall Results
RHS Shamrock Run 10k-Age Group Results

Mar 2
-------------------------------------------
Troy City Schools Run for Your Life-Overall Results
Troy City Schools Run for Your Life-Age Group Results

Feb 23
-------------------------------------------
St. Rita's February Freeze-5k Run Results
St. Rita's February Freeze-5k Walk Results
Snowshoe Shuffle-Overall Results
Snowshoe Shuffle-Category Results

Feb 17 - Sweetheart Shuffle (Atrium YMCA)
-------------------------------------------
Overall Run Results
Age Group Run Results
Teams-Twosome Runners
Overall Walk Results
Age Group Walk Results
Teams-Twosome Walkers

Feb 16
-------------------------------------------
Jackson Center FCCLA Power of One-Overall Results
Jackson Center FCCLA Power of One-Age Group Results
Jackson Center FCCLA Power of One-1-Mile Fun Run Results

Feb 9
-------------------------------------------
Sweetheart Shuffle-Overall Results
Sweetheart Shuffle-Age Group Results
Sweetheart Shuffle-Sweetheart Results

Feb 3
-------------------------------------------
ORRRC Frostbite 5-Overall Results
ORRRC Frostbite 5-Age Group Results

Feb 2
-------------------------------------------
Sidney Groundhog 4 Miler-Overall Results
Sidney Groundhog 4 Miler-Age Group Results

Jan 1
-------------------------------------------
Liberty Half Marathon Overall Results
Liberty Half Marathon Age Group Results
World Race for Hope Overall Results
World Race for Hope Age Group Results

Dec 31
-------------------------------------------
The 12-31 Run Overall Results
The 12-31 Run Age Group Results
Resolution Run Overall Results
Resolution Run Age Group Results

Dec 08
-------------------------------------------
Holly Jolly 5k Overall Results
Holly Jolly 5k Age Group Results

Nov 22
-------------------------------------------
Thanksgiving Day Fountain 5k Overall Results
Thanksgiving Day Fountain 5k Age Group Results

Nov 17
-------------------------------------------
Girls on the Run 5k Overall Results
Girls on the Run 5k Age Group Results
Gunnar Listerman Memorial 5k Overall Results
Gunnar Listerman Memorial 5k Age Group Results
Fairfield Family YMCA Turkey Trot Overall Results
Fairfield Family YMCA Turkey Trot Age Group Results

Nov 10
-------------------------------------------
Tip-Off Classic Overall Results
Tip-Off Classic Age Group Results
Race for the Grace Overall Results
Race for the Grace Age Group Results

Nov 3 -KIAC Conference Meet
-------------------------------------------
Women's Individual Results
Women's Team Results
Men's Individual Results
Men's Team Results

Nov 3 - Cooper Farms Turkey Trot
-------------------------------------------
Overall Results
Age Group Results

Oct 28
-------------------------------------------
Break the Silence on Domestic Violence-Overall Results
Break the Silence on Domestic Violence-Age Group Results

Oct 27
-------------------------------------------
Great Pumpkin Run-Overall
Great Pumpkin Run-Age Groups
Halloween Half Marathon-Overall
Halloween Half Marathon-Age Groups
Pi Miler 5k-Overall
Pi Miler 5k-Age Groups
Pi Miler 10k-Overall
Pi Miler 10k-Age Groups

Oct 21
-------------------------------------------
Crankenstein Results

Oct 20
-------------------------------------------
Wheel and Heel 5k Overall Results
Wheel and Heel Duathlon Overall Results
Wheel and Heel 5k Age Group Results
Wheel and Heel Duathlon Age Group Results
Scouting Spririt Overall Results

Oct 14
-------------------------------------------
Enon 5k Overall Results
Enon 5k Age Group Results
St Henry Fall Freedom Dual Overall Results
St Henry Fall Freedom Dual Age Group Results
Lost Creek Reserve 5k and 10k Overall Results
Lost Creek Reserve 5k and 10k Age Group Results

Oct 13
-------------------------------------------
Rock n Run Overall Results
Rock n Run Age Group Results
Chris Cianciolo/Edison 5k for Cancer Overall Results
Chris Cianciolo/Edison 5k for Cancer Age Group Results
FBC Fall Festival 5k Overall Results
FBC Fall Festival 5k Age Group Results

Oct 10
-------------------------------------------
Blue Streak Results

Oct 7
-------------------------------------------
Minster Oktoberfest 10k Overall Results
Minster Oktoberfest 10k Age Group Results
Minster Oktoberfest 10k Team Results
Pink Ribbon Girls Overall Results
Pink Ribbon Girls Age Group Results

Oct 6
-------------------------------------------
New Carlisle Heritage of Flight 5k-Overall Results
New Carlisle Heritage of Flight 5k-Age Group Results
Waynesville Cabbage Roll Run-Overall Results
Waynesville Cabbage Roll Run-Age Group Results
Couch to 5k-Overall Results for 5k and Kid's Run
Young's Cow Patty 5k-Overall Results
Young's Cow Patty 5k-Age Group Results
MVH South Twilight Run 5k-Overall Results
MVH South Twilight Run 5k-Age Group Results

Oct 5
-------------------------------------------
Midwest Outdoor Experience-Overall Results
Midwest Outdoor Experience-Age Group Results

Oct 4
-------------------------------------------
TEC CC Meet - Girls Results
TEC CC Meet - Boys Results

Sept 30
-------------------------------------------
State to State Half Marathon Run-Overall Results
State to State Half Marathon Walk-Overall Results
State to State 5k-Overall Results
State to State 1k-Overall Results
State to State Half Marathon Run-Age Group Results
State to State Half Marathon Walk-Age Group Results
State to State 5k-Age Group Results
State to State 1k-Age Group Results
5k-9 Run Walk and Wag-Overall Results
5k-9 Run Walk and Wag-Age Group Results
Momba Cross Country Classic Mountain Bike Race-Results
Final Momba Standings

Sept 29
-------------------------------------------
Run for the Mums-Overall Results
Run for the Mums-Age Group Results
Paying It Forward 5k-Overall Results
Paying It Forward 5k-Age Group Results

Sept 28
-------------------------------------------
Stilettos to Sneakers-Overall Results
Stilettos to Sneakers-Age Group Results

Sept 23
-------------------------------------------
Troy Triathlon Results

Sept 22
-------------------------------------------
American Heart Association Heart Walk-Overall Results
American Heart Association Heart Walk-Age Group Results

Charleston Falls Preserve-Overall Results
Charleston Falls Preserve-Age Group Results
Wiseman Wild 5k Run-Overall Results
Wiseman Wild 5k Run-Age Group Results

Sept 21
-------------------------------------------
Prisms 5k-Overall Results
Prisms 5k-Age Group Results

Sept 19
-------------------------------------------
Blue Streak-Overall Results

Sept 16
-------------------------------------------
Awareness is the Answer 5k-Overall Results
University of Dayton Triathlon-Overall Results
University of Dayton Duathlon-Overall Results
University of Dayton Triathlon-Open Division Age Group Results
University of Dayton Triathlon-Collegiate Division Results

Sept 15
-------------------------------------------
Tyler's Run-Overall Results
Tyler's Run-Age-Group Results
Conquering Prostate Cancer One Step at a Time-Overall Results
Conquering Prostate Cancer One Step at a Time-Age Group Results

Sept 11
-------------------------------------------
High School Girls Individual Results
High School Girls Team Results
High School Boys Individual Results
High School Boys Team Results
Middle School Girls Individual Results
Middle School Girls Team Results
Middle School Boys Individual Results
Middle School Boys Team Results

Sept 8
-------------------------------------------
Go Red Goes North 5k Overall Results
Go Red Goes North 5k Age Group Results
Victory Temple 5k for Turkey Day Overall Results
Victory Temple 5k for Turkey Day Age Group Results

Sept 06
-------------------------------------------
Wayne County (IN) Cross Country Meet HS Boys Results
Wayne County (IN) Cross Country Meet HS Girls Results
Wayne County (IN) Cross Country Meet Middle School Boys Results
Wayne County (IN) Cross Country Meet Middle School Girls Results

Sept 03
-------------------------------------------
Dream Chaser's 5k Overall Results

Sept 01
-------------------------------------------
Alterfest Family 5k Overall Results
Alterfest Family 5k Age Group Results
Frysburg Homecoming 5k Overall Results
Fryburg Homecoming 5k Age Group Results
Piqua Heritage Festival 5k Overall Results
Piqua Heritage Festival 5k Age Group Results

Aug 29
-------------------------------------------
Fast Laps Results
Fast Laps-Current Standings

Aug 26
-------------------------------------------
Lake Loramie Triathlon Results
Current Canoe Triathlon Series Standings
Aug 25
-------------------------------------------
Bob Schul Invitational-Boys Div III
Bob Schul Invitational-Boys Div I and Div II
Bob Schul Invitational-Girls Div III
Bob Schul Invitational-Girls Div I and Div II
Bob Schul Invitational-Junior High Boys
Bob Schul Invitational-Junior High Girls
Bob Schul Invitational-Open Race

Aug 22
-------------------------------------------
Fast Laps-Results
Fast Laps-Current Standings

Aug 19
-------------------------------------------
Bremenfest 1 Mile and 5k-Overall Results
Bremenfest 1 Mile and 5k-Age Group Results

Aug 18
-------------------------------------------
Herbie Fuzz 5k-Overall Results
Herbie Fuzz 5k-Age Group Results

Aug 17
-------------------------------------------
St Albert Run with the Stags-1 Mile and 5k Overall Results
St Albert Run with the Stags-5k Age Group Results

Aug 15
-------------------------------------------
Fast Laps-Results

Aug 12
-------------------------------------------
Get To It Triathlon-5k Results
Get To It Triathlon-Sprint Triathlon Overall
Get To It Triathlon-Sprint Triathlon Aquabike
Get To It Triathlon-Sprint Triathlon Relays
Get To It Triathlon-Sprint Triathlon Age Groups
Get To It Triathlon-Sprint Duathlon Overall
Get To It Triathlon-Sprint Duathlon Relays
Get To It Triathlon-Sprint Duathlon Age Groups
Get To It Triathlon-Olympic Triathlon Overall
Get To It Triathlon-Olympic Triathlon Aquabike
Get To It Triathlon-Olympic Triathlon Relays
Get To It Triathlon-Olympic Triathlon Age Groups
Get To It Triathlon-Olympic Duathlon Overall
Get To It Triathlon-Olympic Duathlon Age Groups

Aug 11
-------------------------------------------
Cougar Prowl 5k-Overall Results
Cougar Prowl 5k-Age Group Results
Apache Gauntlet-Overall Results
Apache Gauntlet-Age Group Results
Running Towards Recovery-Overall Results
Happy Half Marathon-Overall Results

Aug 8
-------------------------------------------
Blue Streak Results

Aug 5
-------------------------------------------
6 Hour Mountain Bike Endurance Race-Detail Results
6 Hour Mountain Bike Endurance Race-Summary Overall Results

Aug 4
-------------------------------------------
Red Hot Blues Run-Overall Results
Red Hot Blues Run-Age Group Results
Springfield YMCA Kids-Results
Ralph E Wade 5k-Overall Results
Ralph E Wade 5k-Age Group Results
Tawawa Scholarship Run 5k-Overall Results
Tawawa Scholarship Run 5k-Age Group Results
Bethel "Bee" Strong 5k-Overall Results
Bethel "Bee" Strong 5k-Age Group Results

Aug 2
-------------------------------------------
Speedy Feet Casstown TT - Results

Aug 1
-------------------------------------------
Speedy Feet Caesar Creek Tri#4-Duathlon Results
Speedy Feet Caesar Creek Tri#4-Triathlon Results

July 29
-------------------------------------------
Kids Fun in the Sun Triathlon-Age Group Results

July 28
-------------------------------------------
Firemen's Memorial 1 Mile Run-Overall Results
Firemen's Memorial 5k Run-Overall Results
Firemen's Memorial 5k Run-Age Group Results
Warren County 5k Run-Overall Results
Warren County 5k Run-Age Group Results

July 22
-------------------------------------------
1 heart 2 souls Youth Triathlon Results
Stillwater Prairie Reserve Trail Race-Overall Results
Stillwater Prairie Reserve Trail Race-Age Group Results

July 21
-------------------------------------------
Run to the Moon 5k-Overall Results
Run to the Moon 5k-Age Group Results
Run to the Moon 10k-Overall Results
Run to the Moon 10k-Age Group Results
Preble County YMCA Tri at Lake Lakengren-Overall Results
Preble County YMCA Tri at Lake Lakengren-Age Group Results

July 19
-------------------------------------------
Take Back the Night-Overall Results
Take Back the Night-Age Group Results

July 18
-------------------------------------------
Caesar Creek Duathlon Results

July 15
-------------------------------------------
Troy Kids Triathlon Results

July 14
-------------------------------------------
Miamisburg Triathlon Results

July 13
-------------------------------------------
Troy Little League Football 5k-Overall Results
Troy Little League Football 5k-Age Group Results

July 11
-------------------------------------------
Blue Streak Time Trial-Overall Results

July 7
-------------------------------------------
COA Outreach 5k-Overall Results
COA Outreach 5k-Age Group Results
Hotter than Haiti 5k-Overall Results
Hotter than Haiti 5k-Age Group Results

July 5
-------------------------------------------
Speedy Feet Casstown Time Trial-Overall Results


July 4
-------------------------------------------
IHN Red White and Blue 5k-Overall Results
IHN Red White and Blue 5k-Age Group Results
Ansonia Firecracker 5k-Overall Results
Ansonia Firecracker 5k-Age Group Results
Wapakoneta Firecracker 5k-Overall Results
Wapakoneta Firecracker 5k-Age Group Results

July 1
-------------------------------------------
'Lil STARs Tri-Overall Results
Garbry Woods Trail Challenge-Overall Results
Garbry Woods Trail Challenge-Age Group Results

June 30
-------------------------------------------
Fireworks 5k-Overall Results
Fireworks 5k-Age Group Results
MCRC Run for Recovery 5k-Overall Results
MCRC Run for Recovery-Age Group Results
Trotwood 5k-Overall Results
Trotwood 5k-Age Group Results

June 28
-------------------------------------------
Run for Rita-Overall Results
Run for Rita-Age Group Results

June 24
-------------------------------------------
DLM Dash-Overall Results
DLM Dash-Age Group Results

June 23
-------------------------------------------
Americorps 5k-Overall Results
Americorps 5k-Age Results
St Peter Panther Prowl-Overall Results
St Peter Panther Prowl-Age Group Results

June 21
-------------------------------------------
Duck Run-Overall Results
Duck Run-Age Group Results


June 20
-------------------------------------------
Caesar Creek Triathlon 2-Tri Results
Caesar Creek Triathlon 2-Duathlon Results

June 19
-------------------------------------------
Eastwood Dash for Cash-Overall Results
Eastwood Dash for Cash-Age Group Results

June 17
-------------------------------------------
Father's Day Run for Orphans-Overall Results

June 16
-------------------------------------------
Super Strides for Safe Haven-Results
West Milton Triathon Results